ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15903421
nr 1590 3421
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Trollgubben Rydell. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 154/400, olöst blad, unframed, 47x31 cm, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trollgubben Rydell. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 154/400, olöst blad, oramad, 47x31 cm
Condition: slitage
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 150
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:06:37
15/1 09:20:13
100 kr
15/1 19:00:54
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg